SCOREBOARD
WEDNESDAY 1/19
CAMBIE (AA)
MATTHEW MCNAIR.
South Fraser AAA
 
-
-
WEDNESDAY 1/19
RICHMOND CHRIS.
HUGH MCROBERTS
South Fraser AAA
 
-
-
WEDNESDAY 1/19
R. A. MCMATH
A.R.MACNEILL
South Fraser AAA
 
-
-
WEDNESDAY 1/19
BYRNE CREEK (3.
NEW WESTMINSTE.
Fraser North AAAA
 
-
-
WEDNESDAY 1/19
BURNABY CENTRA.
ALPHA SECONDAR.
Fraser North AAAA
 
-
-
WEDNESDAY 1/19
MOSCROP PANTHE.
CARIBOO HILL (.
Fraser North AAAA
 
-
-
WEDNESDAY 1/19
DAVID THOMPSON.
VAN TECH TALIS.
Vancouver Sea To Sky AAAA
 
-
-
WEDNESDAY 1/19
WINSTON CHURCH.
KITSILANO
Vancouver Sea To Sky AAAA
 
-
-
WEDNESDAY 1/19
ERIC HAMBER SE.
KILLARNEY SECO.
Vancouver Sea To Sky AAAA
 
64
68
WEDNESDAY 1/19
MAGEE
JOHN OLIVER
Vancouver Sea To Sky AAA
 
92
59
WEDNESDAY 1/19
KING GEORGE DR.
GLADSTONE GLAD.
Vancouver Sea To Sky AAA
 
-
-
WEDNESDAY 1/19
LORD BYNG
BRITANNIA BRUI.
Vancouver Sea To Sky AAA
 
-
-
WEDNESDAY 1/19
PRINCE OF WALE.
POINT GREY SEC.
Vancouver Sea To Sky AAA
 
-
-
WEDNESDAY 1/19
MOUNT DOUGLAS .
PACIFIC CHRIST.
Vancouver Island AAAA
 
-
-
WEDNESDAY 1/19
ABBOTSFORD TRA.
RIVERSIDE
Fraser North AAAA
 
-
-
WEDNESDAY 1/19
ABBOTSFORD TRA.
RIVERSIDE
Eastern Valley AA
 
-
-
WEDNESDAY 1/19
WEST VANCOUVER.
SENTINEL SECON.
Vancouver Sea To Sky AAA
 
61
72
WEDNESDAY 1/19
WEST VANCOUVER.
SENTINEL SECON.
Vancouver Sea To Sky AAAA
 
61
72
WEDNESDAY 1/19
SUTHERLAND SEC.
SEYCOVE SECOND.
Vancouver Sea To Sky AA
 
-
-
WEDNESDAY 1/19
GRANDVIEW HEIG.
CLAYTON HEIGHT.
South Fraser AA
 
72
75
WEDNESDAY 1/19
ABBOTSFORD SEN.
MISSION
Eastern Valley AAAA
 
-
-
THURSDAY 1/20
SALMON ARM SEC. at
SA-HALI SECOND.
Okanagan AAA
 
THURSDAY 1/20
SULLIVAN HEIGH. at
PANORAMA RIDGE.
South Fraser AAAA
 
THURSDAY 1/20
L.V. ROGERS at
GRAND FORKS WO.
Kootenay A
 
THURSDAY 1/20
L.V. ROGERS at
GRAND FORKS WO.
Kootenay AAA
 
THURSDAY 1/20
KING DAVID HIG. at
ST. GEORGE’S B
Vancouver Sea To Sky A
 
THURSDAY 1/20
CARIBOO HILL (. at
BURNABY MOUNTA.
Fraser North AAAA
 
THURSDAY 1/20
HOLY CROSS CRU. at
KWANTLEN PARK .
South Fraser AAAA
 
THURSDAY 1/20
ST. THOMAS MOR. at
COLLINGWOOD
Vancouver Sea To Sky AA
 
THURSDAY 1/20
ST. THOMAS MOR. at
COLLINGWOOD
Fraser North AAA
 
THURSDAY 1/20
TAMANAWIS SECO. at
W.J. MOUAT
Eastern Valley AAAA
 
THURSDAY 1/20
HERITAGE WOODS at
PITT MEADOWS
Fraser North AAA
 
THURSDAY 1/20
ST. JOHN'S SHA. at
HIGHLAND SECON.
Vancouver Island AA
 
THURSDAY 1/20
ST. PATRICK CE. at
RICHMOND
South Fraser AAA
 
THURSDAY 1/20
TERRY FOX RAVE. at
BURNABY SOUTH
Fraser North AAAA
 
THURSDAY 1/20
ROCKRIDGE SECO. at
G.W. GRAHAM GR.
Eastern Valley AAA
 
THURSDAY 1/20
ST. PATRICK CE. at
RICHMOND
Vancouver Sea To Sky AAA
 
THURSDAY 1/20
HERITAGE WOODS at
PITT MEADOWS
Fraser North AAAA
 
THURSDAY 1/20
MARK R. ISFELD. at
DOVER BAY SECO.
Vancouver Island AAA
 
THURSDAY 1/20
ROCKRIDGE SECO. at
G.W. GRAHAM GR.
Vancouver Sea To Sky AAA
 
THURSDAY 1/20
MARK R. ISFELD. at
DOVER BAY SECO.
Vancouver Island AAAA
 
THURSDAY 1/20
CARSON GRAHAM at
MULGRAVE TITAN.
Vancouver Sea To Sky AA
 
IMPORTANT DATES

Monday, November 29, 2021
Games(League or Exhibition) can start
Wednesday, December 15, 2021
Rosters entered and schedules submitted to website

Fri Dec 17, 2021
Register with B.C. School Sports

Friday,  Jan 28, 2021
Team photos submitted or uploaded (mandatory if you think you might make the BC's
March 9-12 (2022)
B.C. Championships

LINKS
Unity Christian G.W. Graham Charles Hays Burnaby South
   
NEWS ARCHIVES
FOLLOW US ON TWITTER
PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT
CLICK HERE FOR INFORMATION
WATCH LIVE
TITLE SPONSOR
SPONSORS