SCOREBOARD
TUESDAY 12/7
PARKLAND SECON.
EDWARD MILNE C.
Vancouver Island AAA
 
-
-
TUESDAY 12/7
GLENLYON NORFO.
VICTOR BRODEUR
Vancouver Island A
 
-
-
TUESDAY 12/7
GLENLYON NORFO.
VICTOR BRODEUR
Vancouver Island AAAA
 
-
-
TUESDAY 12/7
KWANTLEN PARK .
FRASER HEIGHTS.
South Fraser AAAA
 
-
-
TUESDAY 12/7
PRINCE GEORGE .
D.P. TODD SECO.
North Central AA
 
-
-
TUESDAY 12/7
PRINCE GEORGE .
D.P. TODD SECO.
North Central AAAA
 
-
-
TUESDAY 12/7
WINDERMERE SEC.
STEVESTON-LOND.
South Fraser AAA
 
60
100
TUESDAY 12/7
WINDERMERE SEC.
STEVESTON-LOND.
Vancouver Sea To Sky AAA
 
60
100
TUESDAY 12/7
WINDSOR SECOND.
ST. THOMAS AQU.
Vancouver Sea To Sky AA
 
-
-
TUESDAY 12/7
KITSILANO
ST. GEORGE’S
Vancouver Sea To Sky AAAA
 
68
80
TUESDAY 12/7
MOUNT DOUGLAS .
PACIFIC CHRIST.
Vancouver Island AAAA
 
-
-
TUESDAY 12/7
WESTSIDE ACADE.
DUCHESS PARK S.
North Central AAA
 
-
-
TUESDAY 12/7
WESTSIDE ACADE.
DUCHESS PARK S.
North Central A
 
-
-
TUESDAY 12/7
HERITAGE WOODS
DAVID THOMPSON
Kootenay AA
 
-
-
TUESDAY 12/7
HERITAGE WOODS
DAVID THOMPSON
Fraser North AAAA
 
-
-
TUESDAY 12/7
BROOKSWOOD SEC.
ROBERT BATEMAN.
Eastern Valley AAA
 
-
-
TUESDAY 12/7
G.W. GRAHAM GR.
LANGLEY SECOND.
Eastern Valley AAA
 
-
-
TUESDAY 12/7
WALNUT GROVE
MISSION
Eastern Valley AAAA
 
-
-
TUESDAY 12/7
CHILLIWACK
YALE LIONS
Eastern Valley AAAA
 
-
-
TUESDAY 12/7
RICK HANSEN
ABBOTSFORD CHR.
Eastern Valley AA
 
90
74
TUESDAY 12/7
RICK HANSEN
ABBOTSFORD CHR.
Eastern Valley AAA
 
90
74
WEDNESDAY 12/8
NORTH DELTA SE. at
SALISH SECONDA.
South Fraser AAA
 
WEDNESDAY 12/8
ELGIN PARK SEC. at
L.A.MATHESON S.
South Fraser AAA
 
WEDNESDAY 12/8
PRINCESS MARGA. at
GUILDFORD PARK.
South Fraser AAA
 
WEDNESDAY 12/8
BURNABY NORTH at
GLADSTONE GLAD.
Fraser North AAAA
 
WEDNESDAY 12/8
BURNABY NORTH at
GLADSTONE GLAD.
Vancouver Sea To Sky AAA
 
WEDNESDAY 12/8
ST. THOMAS MOR. at
SIR CHARLES TU.
Vancouver Sea To Sky AAA
 
WEDNESDAY 12/8
J.N BURNETT (A. at
JOHN OLIVER
Vancouver Sea To Sky AAA
 
WEDNESDAY 12/8
ST. THOMAS MOR. at
SIR CHARLES TU.
Fraser North AAA
 
WEDNESDAY 12/8
J.N BURNETT (A. at
JOHN OLIVER
South Fraser AAA
 
WEDNESDAY 12/8
ABBOTSFORD TRA. at
DASMESH SCHOOL
Eastern Valley AA
 
WEDNESDAY 12/8
ABBOTSFORD TRA. at
DASMESH SCHOOL
Eastern Valley A
 
WEDNESDAY 12/8
BRITANNIA BRUI. at
MATTHEW MCNAIR.
South Fraser AAA
 
WEDNESDAY 12/8
BRITANNIA BRUI. at
MATTHEW MCNAIR.
Vancouver Sea To Sky AAA
 
WEDNESDAY 12/8
FLEETWOOD PARK. at
STEVESTON-LOND.
South Fraser AAAA
 
WEDNESDAY 12/8
FLEETWOOD PARK. at
STEVESTON-LOND.
South Fraser AAA
 
WEDNESDAY 12/8
CAMBIE (AA) at
MAGEE
South Fraser AAA
 
WEDNESDAY 12/8
CAMBIE (AA) at
MAGEE
Vancouver Sea To Sky AAA
 
WEDNESDAY 12/8
ST. JOHN BREBE. at
ABBOTSFORD CHR.
Eastern Valley AA
 
WEDNESDAY 12/8
FRASER ACADEMY at
KILLARNEY SECO.
Vancouver Sea To Sky A
 
WEDNESDAY 12/8
FRASER ACADEMY at
KILLARNEY SECO.
Vancouver Sea To Sky AAAA
 
WEDNESDAY 12/8
ELPHINSTONE SE. at
SUTHERLAND SEC.
Vancouver Sea To Sky AA
 
IMPORTANT DATES

Monday, November 29, 2021
Games(League or Exhibition) can start
Wednesday, December 15, 2021
Rosters entered and schedules submitted to website

Fri Dec 17, 2021
Register with B.C. School Sports

Friday,  Jan 28, 2021
Team photos submitted or uploaded (mandatory if you think you might make the BC's
March 9-12 (2022)
B.C. Championships

LINKS
FOLLOW US ON TWITTER
PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT
CLICK HERE FOR INFORMATION
WATCH LIVE
TITLE SPONSOR
SPONSORS