Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caledonia Kermodes Classic Dec. 8-9 | ||||||||||
Final |
2 | Smithers Secondary Senior Boys | 41 | Gudangaay Tlaats'gaa Naay Thunder GTN | 84 | Caledonia Secondary |
EX |
|||
Caledonia Kermodes Classic Dec. 8-9 | ||||||||||
Final |
3 | Gidgalang Kuuyas Naay GKNS | 79 | Fraser Lake Secondary School Cougars | 46 | Caledonia Secondary |
EX |
|||
Final |
- | Hazelton | 26 | Bulkley Valley Christian BUL | 79 | Bulkley Valley Christian Secondary |
EX |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caledonia Kermodes Classic Dec. 8-9 | ||||||||||
Final |
7 | Gudangaay Tlaats'gaa Naay Thunder GTN | 58 | Caledonia Kermodes(Terrace) | 52 | Caledonia Secondary |
EX |
|||
Caledonia Kermodes Classic Dec. 8-9 | ||||||||||
Final |
8 | Charles Hays Rainmakers | 61 | Gidgalang Kuuyas Naay GKNS | 83 | Caledonia Secondary |
EX |
|||
Caledonia Kermodes Classic Dec. 8-9 | ||||||||||
Final |
12 | Gidgalang Kuuyas Naay GKNS | 74 | Gudangaay Tlaats'gaa Naay Thunder GTN | 53 | Caledonia Secondary |
EX |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fraser Lake Tournament Dec. 15-16 | ||||||||||
Final |
2 | Houston Secondary HSS | 73 | Lake City Secondary | 70 | Fraser Lake Secondary |
EX |
|||
Fraser Lake Tournament Dec. 15-16 | ||||||||||
Final |
4 | Peter Skene Ogden | 52 | Bulkley Valley Christian BUL | 100 | Fraser Lake Secondary |
EX |
|||
Fraser Lake Tournament Dec. 15-16 | ||||||||||
Final |
5 | Houston Secondary HSS | 82 | Fort St. James Secondary School | 95 | Fraser Lake Secondary |
EX |
|||
Fraser Lake Tournament Dec. 15-16 | ||||||||||
Final |
6 | Bulkley Valley Christian BUL | 89 | Fraser Lake Secondary School Cougars | 86 | Fraser Lake Secondary |
EX |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fraser Lake Tournament Dec. 15-16 | ||||||||||
Final |
11 | Fraser Lake Secondary School Cougars | 60 | Houston Secondary HSS | 51 | Fraser Lake Secondary |
EX |
|||
Fraser Lake Tournament Dec. 15-16 | ||||||||||
Final |
12 | Bulkley Valley Christian BUL | 74 | Fort St. James Secondary School | 57 | Fraser Lake Secondary |
EX |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- | Houston Christian Wildcats HCS | 52 | Bulkley Valley Christian BUL | 80 | Bulkley Valley Christian Secondary |
EX |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- | Bulkley Valley Christian BUL | 66 | Caledonia Kermodes(Terrace) | 53 | Caledonia(Terrace) |
EX |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- | Houston Secondary HSS | 27 | Bulkley Valley Christian BUL | 69 | TBA |
EX |
|||
Final |
- | Houston Christian Wildcats HCS | 58 | Bulkley Valley Christian BUL | 78 | TBA |
EX |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJS Jam Jan. 18-20 | ||||||||||
Final |
1 | Maple Ridge Christian | 79 | Gidgalang Kuuyas Naay GKNS | 73 | SJS |
EX |
|||
Smithers Tournament Jan. 19-20 | ||||||||||
Final |
1 | Bulkley Valley Christian BUL | 65 | Smithers Secondary Senior Boys | 39 | Smithers |
EX |
|||
Smithers Tournament Jan. 19-20 | ||||||||||
Final |
2 | Gudangaay Tlaats'gaa Naay Thunder GTN | 74 | Houston Secondary HSS | 44 | Smithers |
EX |
|||
SJS Jam Jan. 18-20 | ||||||||||
Final |
5 | Gabrielle-Roy | 61 | Gidgalang Kuuyas Naay GKNS | 71 | SJS |
EX |
|||
Smithers Tournament Jan. 19-20 | ||||||||||
Final |
4 | Fraser Lake Secondary School Cougars | 61 | Houston Christian Wildcats HCS | 82 | Smithers |
EX |
|||
Smithers Tournament Jan. 19-20 | ||||||||||
Final |
5 | Houston Secondary HSS | 53 | Smithers Secondary Senior Boys | 51 | Bulkley Valley Christian School |
EX |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Smithers Tournament Jan. 19-20 | ||||||||||
Final |
7 | Gudangaay Tlaats'gaa Naay Thunder GTN | 64 | Bulkley Valley Christian BUL | 86 | Smithers |
EX |
|||
Smithers Tournament Jan. 19-20 | ||||||||||
Final |
8 | Charles Hays Rainmakers | 78 | Houston Christian Wildcats HCS | 61 | Smithers |
EX |
|||
Smithers Tournament Jan. 19-20 | ||||||||||
Final |
10 | Hazelton Secondary | 60 | Houston Secondary HSS | 45 | Smithers |
EX |
|||
SJS Jam Jan. 18-20 | ||||||||||
Final |
10 | Gidgalang Kuuyas Naay GKNS | 102 | SJS Junior | 52 | SJS |
EX |
|||
Smithers Tournament Jan. 19-20 | ||||||||||
Final |
11 | Houston Christian Wildcats HCS | 77 | Gudangaay Tlaats'gaa Naay Thunder GTN | 84 | Smithers |
EX |
|||
Smithers Tournament Jan. 19-20 | ||||||||||
Final |
12 | Charles Hays Rainmakers | 75 | Bulkley Valley Christian BUL | 65 | Smithers |
EX |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Charles Hays Tournament Feb. 2-3 | ||||||||||
Final |
1 | Coast Tsimshian Academy Lax Kw’alaams COA | 38 | Charles Hays Rainmakers | 84 | Charles Hays |
EX |
|||
Charles Hays Tournament Feb. 2-3 | ||||||||||
Final |
2 | Gudangaay Tlaats'gaa Naay Thunder GTN | 61 | Charles Hays B | 65 | Charles Hays |
EX |
|||
Charles Hays Tournament Feb. 2-3 | ||||||||||
Final |
3 | Houston Secondary HSS | 48 | Caledonia Kermodes(Terrace) | 82 | TBA |
EX |
|||
Final |
4 | Bulkley Valley Christian BUL | 65 | Gidgalang Kuuyas Naay GKNS | 70 | Charles Hays |
EX |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Charles Hays Tournament Jan. 26-27 | ||||||||||
Final |
5 | Bulkley Valley Christian BUL | 67 | Houston Secondary HSS | 41 | Charles Hays |
EX |
|||
Charles Hays Tournament Jan. 26-27 | ||||||||||
Final |
6 | Charles Hays B | 57 | Coast Tsimshian Academy Lax Kw’alaams COA | 47 | Charles Hays |
EX |
|||
Charles Hays Tournament Jan. 26-27 | ||||||||||
Final |
7 | Gudangaay Tlaats'gaa Naay Thunder GTN | 66 | Charles Hays Rainmakers | 98 | Charles Hays |
EX |
|||
Charles Hays Tournament Jan. 26-27 | ||||||||||
Final |
8 | Gidgalang Kuuyas Naay GKNS | 73 | Caledonia Kermodes(Terrace) | 49 | Charles Hays |
EX |
|||
Charles Hays Tournament Jan. 26-27 | ||||||||||
Final |
9 | Coast Tsimshian Academy Lax Kw’alaams COA | 83 | Houston Secondary HSS | 64 | Charles Hays |
EX |
|||
Charles Hays Tournament Jan. 26-27 | ||||||||||
Final |
10 | Charles Hays B | 54 | Bulkley Valley Christian BUL | 61 | Charles Hays |
EX |
|||
Charles Hays Tournament Jan. 26-27 | ||||||||||
Final |
11 | Caledonia Kermodes(Terrace) | 65 | Gudangaay Tlaats'gaa Naay Thunder GTN | 75 | Charles Hays |
EX |
|||
Charles Hays Tournament Jan. 26-27 | ||||||||||
Final |
12 | Gidgalang Kuuyas Naay GKNS | 77 | Charles Hays Rainmakers | 76 | Charles Hays |
EX |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- | Prince George Secondary Polars | 63 | Bulkley Valley Christian BUL | 46 | TBA |
EX |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Houston Secondary Tourn. Feb 2-3 | ||||||||||
Final |
- | Coast Tsimshian Academy Lax Kw’alaams COA | 55 | Bulkley Valley Christian BUL | 66 | TBA |
EX |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Houston Secondary Tourn. Feb 2-3 | ||||||||||
Final |
- | Bulkley Valley Christian BUL | 63 | Nisga’a Secondary | 35 | TBA |
EX |
|||
Houston Secondary Tourn. Feb 2-3 | ||||||||||
Final |
- | Houston Christian Wildcats HCS | 60 | Bulkley Valley Christian BUL | 70 | TBA |
EX |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- | Bulkley Valley Christian BUL | 64 | Smithers | 63 | Smithers |
EX |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Northwest 1A Zone Tourn. Feb. 23-24 | ||||||||||
Final |
1 | Houston Secondary HSS | 65 | Houston Christian Wildcats HCS | 72 | Houston Secondary |
PO |
|||
Northwest 1A Zone Tourn. Feb. 23-24 | ||||||||||
Final |
2 | Coast Tsimshian Academy Lax Kw’alaams COA | 53 | Gudangaay Tlaats'gaa Naay Thunder GTN | 86 | Houston Secondary |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Northwest 1A Zone Tourn. Feb. 23-24 | ||||||||||
Final |
3 | Houston Christian Wildcats HCS | 73 | Gidgalang Kuuyas Naay GKNS | 90 | Houston Secondary |
PO |
|||
Northwest 1A Zone Tourn. Feb. 23-24 | ||||||||||
Final |
4 | Gudangaay Tlaats'gaa Naay Thunder GTN | 87 | Bulkley Valley Christian BUL | 94 | Houston Secondary |
PO |
|||
Northwest 1A Zone Tourn. Feb. 23-24 | ||||||||||
Final |
5 | Coast Tsimshian Academy Lax Kw’alaams COA | 63 | Houston Secondary HSS | 62 | Houston Secondary |
PO |
|||
Northwest 1A Zone Tourn. Feb. 23-24 | ||||||||||
Final |
6 | Gudangaay Tlaats'gaa Naay Thunder GTN | 72 | Houston Christian Wildcats HCS | 82 | Houston Secondary |
PO |
|||
Northwest 1A Zone Tourn. 3rd/4th | ||||||||||
Final |
7 | Bulkley Valley Christian BUL | 66 | Gidgalang Kuuyas Naay GKNS | 85 | Houston Secondary |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BC 1A Championships March 6-9 | ||||||||||
Final |
4 | Duncan Christian(1A) | 64 | Gidgalang Kuuyas Naay GKNS | 83 | Langley Events Centre |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BC 1A Championships March 6-9 | ||||||||||
Final |
14 | Gidgalang Kuuyas Naay GKNS | 79 | SJS Eagles | 72 | Langley Events Centre |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BC 1A Championships March 6-9 | ||||||||||
Final |
23 | Gidgalang Kuuyas Naay GKNS | 72 | Maple Ridge Christian | 71 | Langley Events Centre |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BC 1A Championships March 6-9 | ||||||||||
Final |
32 | Gidgalang Kuuyas Naay GKNS | 71 | Unity Christian Secondary Flames | 74 | Langley Events Centre |
PO |
Socialize With Us
Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By: