SCOREBOARD
THURSDAY 1/9
R. A. MCMATH
BURNABY MOUNTA.
FINAL
 
92
55
THURSDAY 1/9
MAPLE RIDGE SE.
MAGEE
FINAL
 
34
72
THURSDAY 1/9
STEVESTON-LOND.
RICK HANSEN
FINAL
 
81
65
THURSDAY 1/9
CARSON GRAHAM
MATTHEW MCNAIR.
FINAL
 
66
63
THURSDAY 1/9
DUCHESS PARK S.
FLEETWOOD PARK.
FINAL
 
81
66
THURSDAY 1/9
G.W. GRAHAM GR.
BYRNE CREEK (3.
FINAL
 
91
73
THURSDAY 1/9
NORTH DELTA SE.
ST. THOMAS MOR.
FINAL
 
60
57
THURSDAY 1/9
BROOKSWOOD SEC.
SIR CHARLES TU.
FINAL
 
50
58
FRIDAY 1/10
BURNABY MOUNTA.
MAPLE RIDGE SE.
FINAL
 
0
2
FRIDAY 1/10
MATTHEW MCNAIR.
RICK HANSEN
FINAL
 
76
70
FRIDAY 1/10
R. A. MCMATH
MAGEE
FINAL
 
81
71
FRIDAY 1/10
CARSON GRAHAM
STEVESTON-LOND.
FINAL
 
74
96
FRIDAY 1/10
ST. THOMAS MOR.
FLEETWOOD PARK.
FINAL
 
44
61
FRIDAY 1/10
BROOKSWOOD SEC.
BYRNE CREEK (3.
FINAL
 
91
82
FRIDAY 1/10
NORTH DELTA SE.
DUCHESS PARK S.
FINAL
 
46
78
FRIDAY 1/10
SIR CHARLES TU.
G.W. GRAHAM GR.
FINAL
 
66
70
SATURDAY 1/11
MATTHEW MCNAIR.
ST. THOMAS MOR.
FINAL
 
56
64
SATURDAY 1/11
STEVESTON-LOND.
R. A. MCMATH
FINAL
 
53
60
SATURDAY 1/11
BROOKSWOOD SEC.
FLEETWOOD PARK.
FINAL
 
59
64
SATURDAY 1/11
SIR CHARLES TU.
NORTH DELTA SE.
FINAL
 
71
56
SATURDAY 1/11
G.W. GRAHAM GR.
DUCHESS PARK S.
FINAL
 
88
108
TOURNAMENT MENU
Tournament Home
Schedule
Latest Scores
Teams
IMPORTANT DATES
Monday, November 30, 2020
Games(League or Exhibition) can start
Wednesday, December 16, 2020
Rosters entered and schedules submitted
Wednesday,  Dec 16, 2020
Team photos submitted or uploaded
TBA
Register with B.C. School Sports
March 10-13 (2021)
B.C. Championships
LINKS
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team >>
Set above team as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
  Chancellor Tournament Jan. 8-11
EX
Wed, Jan. 8
Game #1
8:30A Fleetwood Park Dragons 70 Magee 47 St. Thomas More
  Chancellor Tournament Jan 8-11
EX
Wed, Jan. 8
Game #8
10:15A Carson Graham 61 Brookswood Secondary 67 St. Thomas More
  Chancellor Tournament Jan. 8-11
EX
Wed, Jan. 8
Game #3
12:00P Burnaby Mountain 56 St. Thomas More 63 St. Thomas More
  Chancellor Tournament Jan. 8-11
EX
Wed, Jan. 8
Game #4
1:45P R. A. McMath 51 North Delta Secondary 57 St. Thomas More
  Chancellor Tournament Jan. 8-11
EX
Wed, Jan. 8
Game #5
3:30P Rick Hansen 65 Byrne Creek (3A) 93 St. Thomas More
  Chancellor Tournament Jan. 8-11
EX
Wed, Jan. 8
Game #6
5:15P Steveston-London 91 G.W. Graham Grizzlies 98 St. Thomas More
  Chancellor Tournament Jan. 8-11
EX
Wed, Jan. 8
Game #7
7:00P Sir Charles Tupper Tigers 63 Matthew McNair (AA) 62 St. Thomas More
  Chancellor Tournament Jan. 8-11
EX
Wed, Jan. 8
Game #2
8:45P Maple Ridge Secondary 33 Duchess Park Secondary 68 St. Thomas More
  Chancellor Tournament Jan. 8-11
EX
Thu, Jan. 9
Game #10
8:30A R. A. McMath 92 Burnaby Mountain 55 St. Thomas More
  Chancellor Tournament Jan. 8-11
EX
Thu, Jan. 9
Game #9
10:15A Maple Ridge Secondary 34 Magee 72 St. Thomas More
  Chancellor Tournament Jan. 8-11
EX
Thu, Jan. 9
Game #11
12:00P Steveston-London 81 Rick Hansen 65 St. Thomas More
  Chancellor Tournament Jan. 8-11
EX
Thu, Jan. 9
Game #12
1:45P Carson Graham 66 Matthew McNair (AA) 63 St. Thomas More
  Chancellor Tournament Jan. 8-11
EX
Thu, Jan. 9
Game #13
3:30P Duchess Park Secondary 81 Fleetwood Park Dragons 66 St. Thomas More
  Chancellor Tournament Jan. 8-11
EX
Thu, Jan. 9
Game #14
5:15P G.W. Graham Grizzlies 91 Byrne Creek (3A) 73 St. Thomas More
  Chancellor Tournament Jan. 8-11
EX
Thu, Jan. 9
Game #15
7:00P North Delta Secondary 60 St. Thomas More 57 St. Thomas More
  Chancellor Tournament Jan. 8-11
EX
Thu, Jan. 9
Game #16
8:45P Brookswood Secondary 50 Sir Charles Tupper Tigers 58 St. Thomas More
  Chancellor Tournament Jan. 8-11
EX
Fri, Jan. 10
Game #17
8:30A Burnaby Mountain 0 Maple Ridge Secondary 2 St. Thomas More
  Chancellor Tournament Jan. 8-11
EX
Fri, Jan. 10
Game #18
10:15A Matthew McNair (AA) 76 Rick Hansen 70 St. Thomas More
  Chancellor Tournament Jan. 8-11
EX
Fri, Jan. 10
Game #19
12:00P R. A. McMath 81 Magee 71 St. Thomas More
  Chancellor Tournament Jan. 8-11
EX
Fri, Jan. 10
Game #20
1:45P Carson Graham 74 Steveston-London 96 St. Thomas More
  Chancellor Tournament Jan. 8-11
EX
Fri, Jan. 10
Game #21
3:30P St. Thomas More 44 Fleetwood Park Dragons 61 St. Thomas More
  Chancellor Tournament Jan. 8-11
EX
Fri, Jan. 10
Game #22
5:15P Brookswood Secondary 91 Byrne Creek (3A) 82 St. Thomas More
  Chancellor Tournament Jan. 8-11
EX
Fri, Jan. 10
Game #23
7:00P North Delta Secondary 46 Duchess Park Secondary 78 St. Thomas More
  Chancellor Tournament Jan. 8-11
EX
Fri, Jan. 10
Game #24
8:45P Sir Charles Tupper Tigers 66 G.W. Graham Grizzlies 70 St. Thomas More
  Chancellor Tournament Jan. 8-11
EX
Sat, Jan. 11
Game #25
11:00A Matthew McNair (AA) 56 St. Thomas More 64 St. Thomas More
  Chancellor Tournament Jan. 8-11
EX
Sat, Jan. 11
Game #26
12:45P Steveston-London 53 R. A. McMath 60 St. Thomas More
  Chancellor Tournament Jan. 8-11 5th/6th
EX
Sat, Jan. 11
Game #27
2:30P Brookswood Secondary 59 Fleetwood Park Dragons 64 St. Thomas More
  Chancellor Tournament Jan. 8-11 3rd/4th
EX
Sat, Jan. 11
Game #28
4:15P Sir Charles Tupper Tigers 71 North Delta Secondary 56 St. Thomas More
  Chancellor Tournament Jan. 8-11 1st/2nd
EX
Sat, Jan. 11
Game #29
6:00P G.W. Graham Grizzlies 88 Duchess Park Secondary 108 St. Thomas More

EX = Exhibition Game
RR = Round-Robin Play
EP = Elimination Play
PR = Practice
< BACK >
FOLLOW US ON TWITTER
PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT
CLICK HERE FOR INFORMATION
WATCH LIVE
TITLE SPONSOR
SPONSORS